Closed

Get vietnam visa

Most visitors travel to Vietnam need a Vietnam visa to enter the country. Visas are exempted for the citizens of the countries, which have signed a bilateral or unilateral visa exemption agreement with Vietnam, tourist visa may be valid for 15 to 30 days. Tourist visa - Vietnam visa on arrival for tourist can only be obtained in Vietnamese embassies, consulates abroad. Otherwise, you can get a visa at the border gates if you are invitees of some Vietnamese competent organs or you are traveling on a package tour organized by Vietnamese travel companies.

Additional Info

Creator vietnam
Organization None
Created 3 months ago
Closed 3 months ago
Accepted Dataset None